Crea sito
Giornata 26 - FANTALIVE 16.10 by The Prez - 22:44:49
1             Da quando Baggio non gioca pił
63
0 -
1
 Da quando Baggio non g
67.5
 
P DONNARUMMA Gianluigi (Milan)
6.0
 
P OSPINA David (Napoli)
6.0
-1
D BASTONI Simone (Spezia)
5
-.5
 
D DANILO Luiz da Silva (Juventus)
7
D LOVATO Matteo (Hellas Verona)
sv
 
D DE VRIJ Stefan (Inter)
D ROMERO Cristian Gabriel (Atalanta)
 
D DIMARCO Federico (Hellas Verona)
6.0
C DE ROON Marten (Atalanta)
 
D HAKIMI Achraf (Inter)
C LOPEZ Maxime Baila (Sassuolo)
5.5
 
C BARELLA Nicolo' (Inter)
C MARIN Razvan Gabriel (Cagliari)
6.0
 
C KULUSEVSKI Dejan (Juventus)
5.5
C PASALIC Mario (Atalanta)
 
C MKHITARYAN Henrikh (Roma)
6.0
C VELOSO Miguel Luis (Hellas Verona)
5.0
 
A MESSIAS Junior Walter (Crotone)
6.5
A LUKAKU Romelu Menama (Inter)
 
A NZOLA M'Bala (Spezia)
5
A MERTENS Dries (Napoli)
5.5
 
A REBIC Ante (Milan)
sv
-------------------------------------
-----
----
 
----------------------------------------
-----
----
P PERIN Mattia (Genoa)
sv
 
P CONSIGLI Andrea (Sassuolo)
6.5
-2
P SPORTIELLO Marco (Atalanta)
 
P PROVEDEL Ivan (Spezia)
sv
D DARMIAN Matteo (Inter)
 
D SMALLING Christopher Lloyd (Roma)
6.5
D IACOPONI Simone (Parma)
5.0
-2
 
D GODIN Diego Roberto (Cagliari)
5.5
-.5
D GAGLIOLO Riccardo (Parma)
sv
 
D TOMIYASU Takehiro (Bologna)
sv
C VERRE Valerio (Sampdoria)
sv
 
C MANDRAGORA Rolando (Torino)
6.5
A SANABRIA Arnaldo Antonio Ayala (Torino)
7.0
+3
 
C THORSBY Morten (Sampdoria)
6.0
-.5
A CAICEDO Felipe Salvador (Lazio)
sv
 
C NANDEZ Nahitan Michel (Cagliari)
6.5
A DI CARMINE Samuel (Crotone)
6.0
 
C ELMAS Eljif (Napoli)
sv
 
C DIAZ Brahim Abdelkader (Milan)
sv
 
A OSIMHEN Victor James (Napoli)
7.0
+3
 
A LASAGNA Kevin (Hellas Verona)
5.5
2             Fanta Peppe
73
2 -
1
 Bellavista Social Club
68
 
P MERET Alex (Napoli)
sv
 
P SEPE Luigi (Parma)
5.0
-3
D MANCINI Gianluca (Roma)
6.5
 
D CRISCITO Domenico (Genoa)
6.5
-.5
D ROMAGNOLI Alessio (Milan)
6.5
 
D CUADRADO Juan Guillermo (Juventus)
6.5
D TONELLI Lorenzo (Sampdoria)
sv
 
D KJAER Simon Thorup (Milan)
sv
C CHIESA Federico (Juventus)
7.5
+1
 
C MALINOVSKYI Ruslan (Atalanta)
C POLITANO Matteo (Napoli)
6.0
 
C PEREYRA Roberto Maximiliano (Udinese)
6.5
+3
C RAMSEY Aaron James (Juventus)
6.5
 
C RICCI Matteo (Spezia)
5
C VIOLA Benito Nicolas (Benevento)
7
 
C SORIANO Roberto (Bologna)
7.0
+3
A IMMOBILE Ciro (Lazio)
5
 
A MARTINEZ Lautaro Javier (Inter)
A LAPADULA Gianluca (Benevento)
sv
 
A MURIEL Luis Fernando Fruto (Atalanta)
A ZAPATA Duvan Esteban (Atalanta)
 
A PEDRO Rodriguez Ledesma (Roma)
6.0
-------------------------------------
-----
----
 
----------------------------------------
-----
----
P MIRANTE Antonio (Roma)
sv
 
P REINA Jose' Manuel (Lazio)
5
-3
P LOPEZ Pau (Roma)
6.0
 
P STRAKOSHA Thomas (Lazio)
sv
D MANOLAS Konstantinos (Napoli)
6.5
 
D AUGELLO Tommaso (Sampdoria)
5.5
D BERESZYNSKI Bartosz (Sampdoria)
7.0
+3
 
D DI LORENZO Giovanni (Napoli)
6.0
D DANILO Larangeira (Bologna)
5.5
 
D CALDIROLA Luca (Benevento)
sv
C VERDI Simone (Torino)
5.5
 
D RODRIGUEZ Ricardo Ivan (Torino)
4.5
C EKDAL Albin (Sampdoria)
5.5
 
C LOCATELLI Manuel (Sassuolo)
6
C BAKAYOKO Tiemoue' (Napoli)
sv
 
C ERIKSEN Christian Dannemann (Inter)
C IONITA Artur (Benevento)
6
 
C RUIZ Fabian (Napoli)
6.0
A SAU Marco (Benevento)
sv
-.5
 
C POBEGA Tommaso (Spezia)
sv
A KEITA Balde Diao (Sampdoria)
6.0
 
A EL SHAARAWY Stephan (Roma)
5.5
A GABBIADINI Manolo (Sampdoria)
7.0
+2.5
 
A SHOMURODOV Eldor Azamat (Genoa)
6.0
3             Florentia
70
1 -
2
 Bondi United
74.5
 
P DRAGOWSKI Bartlomiej (Fiorentina)
6.0
-3
 
P SIRIGU Salvatore (Torino)
6.0
-4
D ACERBI Francesco (Lazio)
5.5
-.5
 
D BASTONI Alessandro (Inter)
D CALABRIA Davide (Milan)
6.5
 
D KARSDORP Rick (Roma)
6.5
D CECCHERINI Federico (Hellas Verona)
5.0
 
D SKRINIAR Milan (Inter)
D IZZO Armando (Torino)
5.5
 
C CANDREVA Antonio (Sampdoria)
6.0
C AMRABAT Sofyan (Fiorentina)
5.5
 
C JANKTO Jakub (Sampdoria)
5.5
C BROZOVIC Marcelo (Inter)
 
C KUCKA Juraj (Parma)
7.0
+2.5
C CASTILLEJO Samuel (Milan)
6.0
 
C PESSINA Matteo (Atalanta)
C NAINGGOLAN Radja (Cagliari)
7.0
+3
 
C ZIELINSKI Piotr Sebastian (Napoli)
7.0
+2
A BERARDI Domenico (Sassuolo)
6
 
A GYASI Emmanuel Quartsin (Spezia)
6
A JOAO PEDRO Geraldino (Cagliari)
7.0
+3
 
A SIMY Tochukwu Nwankwo (Crotone)
7.5
+6
-------------------------------------
-----
----
 
----------------------------------------
-----
----
P TERRACCIANO Pietro (Fiorentina)
sv
 
P MUSSO Juan Agustin (Udinese)
6.5
P CORDAZ Alex (Crotone)
6.5
-2.5
 
D D'AMBROSIO Danilo (Inter)
D ANSALDI Cristian Daniel (Torino)
5.5
+1
 
D BIRAGHI Cristiano (Fiorentina)
5.5
D BONUCCI Leonardo (Juventus)
sv
 
D MARTINEZ QUARTA Lucas (Fiorentina)
7.0
+3
D CACERES Jose' Martin (Fiorentina)
sv
 
D MUSACCHIO Mateo Pablo (Lazio)
sv
D CHIELLINI Giorgio (Juventus)
sv
 
D PEZZELLA German Alejo (Fiorentina)
6.5
C OBIANG Pedro Mba (Sassuolo)
5.5
 
C SAELEMAEKERS Alexis Jesse (Milan)
6.5
+1
C KRUNIC Rade (Milan)
7.0
+3
 
C MIRANCHUK Aleksey (Atalanta)
C GAGLIARDINI Roberto (Inter)
 
C BENNACER Ismael (Milan)
sv
C CASTROVILLI Gaetano (Fiorentina)
sv
 
A IBRAHIMOVIC Zlatan (Milan)
sv
A VLAHOVIC Dusan (Fiorentina)
5.5
 
A DZEKO Edin (Roma)
sv
A DESTRO Mattia (Genoa)
6.0
-.5
 
A SIMEONE Giovanni Pablo (Cagliari)
5.5
4             Jack Daniel's Team
62.5
0 -
0
 Alkool
61.5
 
P SZCZESNY Wojciech (Juventus)
6.5
-1
 
P HANDANOVIC Samir (Inter)
D GOSENS Robin (Atalanta)
 
D DEMIRAL Merih (Juventus)
6
D HERNANDEZ Theo Bernard (Milan)
sv
 
D FARAONI Marco Davide (Hellas Verona)
6.0
D KOULIBALY Kalidou (Napoli)
6.5
-.5
 
D SPINAZZOLA Leonardo (Roma)
sv
RU
D ZAPPACOSTA Davide (Genoa)
5.5
 
D YOSHIDA Maya (Sampdoria)
sv
-.5
C DEMME Diego (Napoli)
5.5
 
C BARAK Antonin (Hellas Verona)
5.5
C FREULER Remo (Atalanta)
 
C DAMSGAARD Mikkel (Sampdoria)
sv
C RINCON Tomas Eduardo (Torino)
5.5
-1
 
C DJURICIC Filip (Sassuolo)
6
A ILICIC Josip (Atalanta)
 
C KESSIE' Franck Yannick (Milan)
7.0
A MAYORAL Borja (Roma)
6.0
 
A QUAGLIARELLA Fabio (Sampdoria)
6.0
+1
A SANCHEZ Alexis Alejandro (Inter)
 
A RONALDO Cristiano (Juventus)
6
-------------------------------------
-----
----
 
----------------------------------------
-----
----
P AUDERO Emil (Sampdoria)
6.0
-2
 
P RADU Ionut Andrei (Inter)
P BUFFON Gianluigi (Juventus)
sv
 
P PADELLI Daniele (Inter)
D TOLOI Rafael (Atalanta)
 
D CZYBORRA Lennart-Marten Quint (Genoa)
sv
D TOMORI Fikayo (Milan)
6.0
 
D ZEEGELAAR Marvin (Udinese)
sv
D DJIMSITI Berat (Atalanta)
 
D MARIO RUI Silva Duarte (Napoli)
sv
-.5
D SAMIR Caetano de Souza (Udinese)
sv
 
C PELLEGRINI Lorenzo (Roma)
7.0
+1
C VIDAL Arturo Erasmo (Inter)
 
C TAMEZE Adrien Aoutsa (Hellas Verona)
5.0
C VILLAR Gonzalo del Fraile (Roma)
6.5
 
C ZACCAGNI Mattia (Hellas Verona)
5.5
C BERNARDESCHI Federico (Juventus)
6.5
 
C KURTIC Jasmin (Parma)
7.0
+3
A LEAO Rafael Alexandre (Milan)
5.5
 
A SKOV OLSEN Andreas (Bologna)
7.0
+1
A MANDZUKIC Mario (Milan)
6.5
 
A ORSOLINI Riccardo (Bologna)
6.0
A KOUAME' Christian Michael (Fiorentina)
sv
 
A CORNELIUS Andreas (Parma)
sv
5             Real Vicenza
61.5
0 -
5
 Wawanakwa Team
85
 
P CRAGNO Alessio (Cagliari)
5.5
-2
 
P SILVESTRI Marco (Hellas Verona)
5.5
-2
D BREMER Gleison Silva Nascimento (Torino)
sv
 
D ALEX SANDRO Lobo Silva (Juventus)
6.5
D DE SILVESTRI Lorenzo (Bologna)
4.5
 
D BECAO Rodrigo Nascimento (Udinese)
sv
D MARUSIC Adam (Lazio)
5.5
 
D FERRARI Gianmarco (Sassuolo)
6
C HETEMAJ Perparim (Benevento)
6.5
 
D MILENKOVIC Nikola (Fiorentina)
7.0
+3
C LUIS ALBERTO Romero Alconchel (Lazio)
5.5
 
C BONAVENTURA Giacomo (Fiorentina)
6.0
C MCKENNIE Weston James (Juventus)
6
 
C DE PAUL Rodrigo Javier (Udinese)
6.5
+.5
C MILINKOVIC-SAVIC Sergej (Lazio)
5.5
 
C LAZOVIC Darko (Hellas Verona)
5.5
C TONALI Sandro (Milan)
sv
 
A INSIGNE Lorenzo (Napoli)
7.5
+6
A CAPUTO Francesco (Sassuolo)
5
 
A MORATA Alvaro Borja (Juventus)
7.5
+7
A ZAZA Simone (Torino)
5.5
 
A PAVOLETTI Leonardo (Cagliari)
6.5
+.5
-------------------------------------
-----
----
 
----------------------------------------
-----
----
P SKORUPSKI Lukasz (Bologna)
6.0
-3
 
P GOLLINI Pierluigi (Atalanta)
P DA COSTA Angelo Junior (Bologna)
sv
 
P MONTIPO' Lorenzo (Benevento)
6
-1
D SINGO Wilfried Stephane (Torino)
sv
 
D PALOMINO Jose' Luis (Atalanta)
D HYSAJ Elseid (Napoli)
5.5
 
D STRYGER LARSEN Jens (Udinese)
6.5
D BRUNO PERES da Silva (Roma)
6.0
 
D CONTI Andrea (Parma)
sv
D BRUNO ALVES Eduardo Regufe (Parma)
sv
 
C RAMIREZ Gaston Exequiel (Sampdoria)
6.5
+1
C LEIVA Lucas Pezzini (Lazio)
5.5
 
C RABIOT Adrien (Juventus)
7
+3
C BOURABIA Mehdi (Sassuolo)
sv
 
C STROOTMAN Kevin Johannes (Genoa)
5.5
-.5
C SCHIATTARELLA Pasquale (Benevento)
sv
 
C SCHOUTEN Jerdy (Bologna)
sv
A CAPRARI Gianluca (Benevento)
6
 
A BARROW Musa (Bologna)
6.0
A KOKORIN Aleksandr (Fiorentina)
sv
 
A CORREA Carlos Joaquin (Lazio)
7
+3
A GERVINHO Yao Kouassi (Parma)
5.5
 
A LLORENTE Fernando Javier (Udinese)
7.5
+3