Crea sito
Giornata 26 - FANTALIVE 16.10 by The Prez - 22:44:51
1             Bobo Monkey
76
2 -
2
 Lucatasaray
73.5
 
P SILVESTRI Marco (Hellas Verona)
5.5
-2
 
P SZCZESNY Wojciech (Juventus)
6.5
-1
D ALEX SANDRO Lobo Silva (Juventus)
6.5
 
D CRISCITO Domenico (Genoa)
6.5
-.5
D BIRAGHI Cristiano (Fiorentina)
5.5
 
D CZYBORRA Lennart-Marten Quint (Genoa)
sv
D TOLOI Rafael (Atalanta)
 
D GOSENS Robin (Atalanta)
C AMRABAT Sofyan (Fiorentina)
5.5
 
D HERNANDEZ Theo Bernard (Milan)
sv
C DE PAUL Rodrigo Javier (Udinese)
6.5
+.5
 
C LUIS ALBERTO Romero Alconchel (Lazio)
5.5
C PELLEGRINI Lorenzo (Roma)
7.0
+1
 
C MIRANCHUK Aleksey (Atalanta)
C STROOTMAN Kevin Johannes (Genoa)
5.5
-.5
 
C NAINGGOLAN Radja (Cagliari)
7.0
+3
A INSIGNE Lorenzo (Napoli)
7.5
+6
 
A BOGA Jeremie (Sassuolo)
sv
A QUAGLIARELLA Fabio (Sampdoria)
6.0
+1
 
A DESTRO Mattia (Genoa)
6.0
-.5
A RONALDO Cristiano (Juventus)
6
 
A JOAO PEDRO Geraldino (Cagliari)
7.0
+3
-------------------------------------
-----
----
 
----------------------------------------
-----
----
P OSPINA David (Napoli)
6.0
-1
 
P PROVEDEL Ivan (Spezia)
sv
P SIRIGU Salvatore (Torino)
6.0
-4
 
P MONTIPO' Lorenzo (Benevento)
6
-1
D STRYGER LARSEN Jens (Udinese)
6.5
 
D GLIK Kamil Jacek (Benevento)
6.5
D BRUNO ALVES Eduardo Regufe (Parma)
sv
 
D DEMIRAL Merih (Juventus)
6
D CONTI Andrea (Parma)
sv
 
D ANSALDI Cristian Daniel (Torino)
5.5
+1
D CHIELLINI Giorgio (Juventus)
sv
 
D BECAO Rodrigo Nascimento (Udinese)
sv
C LEIVA Lucas Pezzini (Lazio)
5.5
 
C RICCI Matteo (Spezia)
5
C SCHOUTEN Jerdy (Bologna)
sv
 
C IONITA Artur (Benevento)
6
C KURTIC Jasmin (Parma)
7.0
+3
 
C LINETTY Karol (Torino)
sv
A GABBIADINI Manolo (Sampdoria)
7.0
+2.5
 
A PALACIO Rodrigo Sebastian (Bologna)
6.5
A BARROW Musa (Bologna)
6.0
 
A ORSOLINI Riccardo (Bologna)
6.0
A LLORENTE Fernando Javier (Udinese)
7.5
+3
 
A INSIGNE Roberto (Benevento)
sv
2             Cali4nia Team
84
4 -
3
 Atletico Nicco
77
 
P DONNARUMMA Gianluigi (Milan)
6.0
 
P LOPEZ Pau (Roma)
6.0
D FARAONI Marco Davide (Hellas Verona)
6.0
 
D DANILO Luiz da Silva (Juventus)
7
D KJAER Simon Thorup (Milan)
sv
 
D HAKIMI Achraf (Inter)
D MANCINI Gianluca (Roma)
6.5
 
D LYKOGIANNIS Charalampos (Cagliari)
5.5
-.5
D SMALLING Christopher Lloyd (Roma)
6.5
 
C BARELLA Nicolo' (Inter)
C KUCKA Juraj (Parma)
7.0
+2.5
 
C BROZOVIC Marcelo (Inter)
C SAELEMAEKERS Alexis Jesse (Milan)
6.5
+1
 
C LAZOVIC Darko (Hellas Verona)
5.5
C VIOLA Benito Nicolas (Benevento)
7
 
C POLITANO Matteo (Napoli)
6.0
A BERARDI Domenico (Sassuolo)
6
 
A MARTINEZ Lautaro Javier (Inter)
A MAYORAL Borja (Roma)
6.0
 
A MORATA Alvaro Borja (Juventus)
7.5
+7
A SIMY Tochukwu Nwankwo (Crotone)
7.5
+6
 
A OSIMHEN Victor James (Napoli)
7.0
+3
-------------------------------------
-----
----
 
----------------------------------------
-----
----
P TATARUSANU Anton Ciprian (Milan)
sv
 
P MIRANTE Antonio (Roma)
sv
P PERIN Mattia (Genoa)
sv
 
P MERET Alex (Napoli)
sv
D ROMAGNOLI Alessio (Milan)
6.5
 
D BASTONI Alessandro (Inter)
D GAGLIOLO Riccardo (Parma)
sv
 
D DE LIGT Matthijs (Juventus)
sv
D RADU Stefan Andrei (Lazio)
sv
 
D CALABRIA Davide (Milan)
6.5
C TAMEZE Adrien Aoutsa (Hellas Verona)
5.0
 
D DJIMSITI Berat (Atalanta)
C VILLAR Gonzalo del Fraile (Roma)
6.5
 
C DAMSGAARD Mikkel (Sampdoria)
sv
C CRISTANTE Bryan (Roma)
6.0
 
C PESSINA Matteo (Atalanta)
C VERETOUT Jordan Marcel (Roma)
sv
 
C SOTTIL Riccardo (Cagliari)
sv
A EL SHAARAWY Stephan (Roma)
5.5
 
A LAPADULA Gianluca (Benevento)
sv
A DZEKO Edin (Roma)
sv
 
A PEDRO Rodriguez Ledesma (Roma)
6.0
A DYBALA Paulo Bruno (Juventus)
sv
 
A MESSIAS Junior Walter (Crotone)
6.5
3             Discepoli di Simo
70
1 -
0
 Atletico Zarafa
62.5
 
P MUSSO Juan Agustin (Udinese)
6.5
 
P CRAGNO Alessio (Cagliari)
5.5
-2
D DI LORENZO Giovanni (Napoli)
6.0
 
D DI LORENZO Giovanni (Napoli)
6.0
D SPINAZZOLA Leonardo (Roma)
sv
 
D DIMARCO Federico (Hellas Verona)
6.0
D YOSHIDA Maya (Sampdoria)
sv
-.5
 
D ROMERO Cristian Gabriel (Atalanta)
C BONAVENTURA Giacomo (Fiorentina)
6.0
 
D TOMORI Fikayo (Milan)
6.0
C MCKENNIE Weston James (Juventus)
6
 
C DJURICIC Filip (Sassuolo)
6
C SORIANO Roberto (Bologna)
7.0
+3
 
C LUKIC Sasa (Torino)
6.0
C VERDI Simone (Torino)
5.5
 
C RAMSEY Aaron James (Juventus)
6.5
A KEITA Balde Diao (Sampdoria)
6.0
 
A LEAO Rafael Alexandre (Milan)
5.5
A LASAGNA Kevin (Hellas Verona)
5.5
 
A NZOLA M'Bala (Spezia)
5
A MURIEL Luis Fernando Fruto (Atalanta)
 
A REBIC Ante (Milan)
sv
-------------------------------------
-----
----
 
----------------------------------------
-----
----
P SKORUPSKI Lukasz (Bologna)
6.0
-3
 
P BUFFON Gianluigi (Juventus)
sv
D DE SILVESTRI Lorenzo (Bologna)
4.5
 
P CONSIGLI Andrea (Sassuolo)
6.5
-2
D HATEBOER Hans (Atalanta)
 
D ZAPPA Gabriele (Cagliari)
sv
D MARIO RUI Silva Duarte (Napoli)
sv
-.5
 
D ROGERIO Oliveira da Silva (Sassuolo)
sv
D PALOMINO Jose' Luis (Atalanta)
 
D REYNOLDS Bryan Keith (Roma)
sv
D RISPOLI Andrea (Crotone)
sv
 
D MARUSIC Adam (Lazio)
5.5
C JANKTO Jakub (Sampdoria)
5.5
 
C BAKAYOKO Tiemoue' (Napoli)
sv
C PEREYRA Roberto Maximiliano (Udinese)
6.5
+3
 
C LOCATELLI Manuel (Sassuolo)
6
C ZAJC Miha (Genoa)
6.0
 
C NANDEZ Nahitan Michel (Cagliari)
6.5
A KALINIC Nikola (Hellas Verona)
sv
 
C POBEGA Tommaso (Spezia)
sv
A PJACA Marko (Genoa)
5.5
 
A SANCHEZ Alexis Alejandro (Inter)
A SANSONE Nicola Domenico (Bologna)
5.5
 
A SHOMURODOV Eldor Azamat (Genoa)
6.0
4             Gamebreakers
66.5
1 -
0
 Ancaiano
59.5
 
P REINA Jose' Manuel (Lazio)
5
-3
 
P DRAGOWSKI Bartlomiej (Fiorentina)
6.0
-3
D CUADRADO Juan Guillermo (Juventus)
6.5
 
D PEZZELLA German Alejo (Fiorentina)
6.5
D KARSDORP Rick (Roma)
6.5
 
D SKRINIAR Milan (Inter)
D LAZZARI Manuel (Lazio)
sv
 
D ZAPPACOSTA Davide (Genoa)
5.5
C DIAZ Brahim Abdelkader (Milan)
sv
 
C BARAK Antonin (Hellas Verona)
5.5
C MKHITARYAN Henrikh (Roma)
6.0
 
C DE ROON Marten (Atalanta)
C TRAORE' Hamed Junior (Sassuolo)
5
 
C KULUSEVSKI Dejan (Juventus)
5.5
C ZACCAGNI Mattia (Hellas Verona)
5.5
 
C VELOSO Miguel Luis (Hellas Verona)
5.0
A CORREA Carlos Joaquin (Lazio)
7
+3
 
A ILICIC Josip (Atalanta)
A LUKAKU Romelu Menama (Inter)
 
A VLAHOVIC Dusan (Fiorentina)
5.5
A MERTENS Dries (Napoli)
5.5
 
A ZAPATA Duvan Esteban (Atalanta)
-------------------------------------
-----
----
 
----------------------------------------
-----
----
P STRAKOSHA Thomas (Lazio)
sv
 
P SEPE Luigi (Parma)
5.0
-3
P CORDAZ Alex (Crotone)
6.5
-2.5
 
P TERRACCIANO Pietro (Fiorentina)
sv
D TOMIYASU Takehiro (Bologna)
sv
 
D MANOLAS Konstantinos (Napoli)
6.5
D SINGO Wilfried Stephane (Torino)
sv
 
D CALDARA Mattia (Atalanta)
D CETIN Yildrum Mert (Hellas Verona)
sv
 
D CHIRICHES Vlad Iulian (Sassuolo)
sv
D CEPPITELLI Luca (Cagliari)
5.5
 
D LETIZIA Gaetano (Benevento)
sv
C MALINOVSKYI Ruslan (Atalanta)
 
C SCHIATTARELLA Pasquale (Benevento)
sv
C AGUDELO Kevin Andres (Spezia)
sv
 
C TONALI Sandro (Milan)
sv
C VERRE Valerio (Sampdoria)
sv
 
C VIDAL Arturo Erasmo (Inter)
A PETAGNA Andrea (Napoli)
sv
 
A OKAKA Stefano Chuka (Udinese)
sv
A RASPADORI Giacomo (Sassuolo)
5.5
 
A CAICEDO Felipe Salvador (Lazio)
sv
A LAMMERS Sam (Atalanta)
 
5             Mattimus United
73
2 -
0
 Trapani Calcio
63
 
P GOLLINI Pierluigi (Atalanta)
 
P HANDANOVIC Samir (Inter)
D KOULIBALY Kalidou (Napoli)
6.5
-.5
 
D ACERBI Francesco (Lazio)
5.5
-.5
D MALCUIT Kevin (Fiorentina)
4.5
 
D DARMIAN Matteo (Inter)
D MILENKOVIC Nikola (Fiorentina)
7.0
+3
 
D DE VRIJ Stefan (Inter)
C CANDREVA Antonio (Sampdoria)
6.0
 
C CALHANOGLU Hakan (Milan)
sv
C CHIESA Federico (Juventus)
7.5
+1
 
C FREULER Remo (Atalanta)
C ERIKSEN Christian Dannemann (Inter)
 
C MILINKOVIC-SAVIC Sergej (Lazio)
5.5
C KESSIE' Franck Yannick (Milan)
7.0
 
C ZIELINSKI Piotr Sebastian (Napoli)
7.0
+2
C PULGAR Erick Antonio (Fiorentina)
5.5
+1
 
A BELOTTI Andrea (Torino)
sv
A IMMOBILE Ciro (Lazio)
5
 
A CAPUTO Francesco (Sassuolo)
5
A PERISIC Ivan (Inter)
 
A LOZANO Hirving Rodrigo (Napoli)
sv
-------------------------------------
-----
----
 
----------------------------------------
-----
----
P SPORTIELLO Marco (Atalanta)
 
P AUDERO Emil (Sampdoria)
6.0
-2
P ROSSI Francesco (Atalanta)
 
P RADU Ionut Andrei (Inter)
D IZZO Armando (Torino)
5.5
 
D BREMER Gleison Silva Nascimento (Torino)
sv
D GODIN Diego Roberto (Cagliari)
5.5
-.5
 
D AUGELLO Tommaso (Sampdoria)
5.5
D CACERES Jose' Martin (Fiorentina)
sv
 
D LUIZ FELIPE Ramos Marchi (Lazio)
sv
D BASTONI Simone (Spezia)
5
-.5
 
D KOLAROV Aleksandar (Inter)
D YOUNG Ashley Simon (Inter)
 
C EKDAL Albin (Sampdoria)
5.5
C DUNCAN Joseph Alfred (Cagliari)
6.0
 
C RUIZ Fabian (Napoli)
6.0
C PASALIC Mario (Atalanta)
 
C RABIOT Adrien (Juventus)
7
+3
C RAMIREZ Gaston Exequiel (Sampdoria)
6.5
+1
 
C ARTHUR Ramos de Oliveira (Juventus)
6
A KOKORIN Aleksandr (Fiorentina)
sv
 
A BONAZZOLI Federico (Torino)
5.5
A CAPRARI Gianluca (Benevento)
6
 
A GERVINHO Yao Kouassi (Parma)
5.5